Tubepornstars.Com - Info tubepornstars.com

tubepornstars.com receives about 25,950 unique visitors and 164,264 (6.33 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $902.57/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $483,227.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubepornstars.com is ranked number 14,319 in the world and 0.00519% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.111.210.228. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubepornstars.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
25,950
Monthly Unique Visitors:
778,500
Daily Pageviews:
164,264 (6.33 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,319 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00519% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 26.3%26.6%9368
Japan 15.7%14.5%5887
Germany 12.5%10.4%4626
Italy 5.7%6.3%5464
India 3.2%3.9%19426
United Kingdom 3.0%3.3%13849
Brazil 3.0%2.3%10795
Canada 2.9%3.7%7907
France 2.5%1.5%18297
Switzerland 2.0%1.8%3117
Egypt 1.8%2.1%4648
Spain 1.8%2.0%15434
Norway 1.3%1.2%4244
Greece 1.3%1.8%6153
Austria 1.0%0.8%8229
Ireland 1.0%0.7%5055
Netherlands 0.9%1.2%13056
Denmark 0.9%0.7%5209
Australia 0.9%1.1%16055
Poland 0.8%1.2%17473
Romania 0.8%1.3%7929
Algeria 0.8%1.1%5321
Sweden 0.7%0.3%12672
Syrian Arab Republic 0.6%0.9%2138
South Africa 0.6%0.8%11417
Hong Kong 0.5%0.4%14045
Mexico 0.5%0.3%28696
Russian Federation 0.5%0.5%74689

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tube***stars.com
100.00%100.00%5.6

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubepornstars.com
Domain:
  tubepornstars.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
250
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tubepornstars.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  93
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  108,573
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubepornstars.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$902.57
Monthly Revenue:
$27,077.10
Yearly Revenue:
$329,438.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 43,694$501.17
Germany 17,083$82.51
Japan 23,818$76.22
Canada 6,078$42.61
Italy 10,349$36.12
United Kingdom 5,421$33.77
Switzerland 2,957$17.95
Australia 1,807$13.61
France 2,464$11.58
Norway 1,971$10.45
India 6,406$10.25
Netherlands 1,971$10.03
Brazil 3,778$6.69
South Africa 1,314$5.80
Ireland 1,150$5.70
Greece 2,957$5.32
Denmark 1,150$4.42
Austria 1,314$4.27
Spain 3,285$3.65
Poland 1,971$3.57
Syrian Arab Republic 1,478$2.93
Egypt 3,450$2.79
Sweden 493$2.62
Romania 2,135$2.52
Hong Kong 657$2.27
Russian Federation 821$1.67
Algeria 1,807$1.63
Mexico 493$0.48

How much money do tubepornstars.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$163.74
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$4,912.07
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$59,763.48
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
26,371
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
791,128
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
9,625,394
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 7,865$90.21
Germany 4,954$23.93
Canada 1,519$10.65
Italy 1,759$6.14
United Kingdom 867$5.40
Switzerland 532$3.23
India 1,794$2.87
Australia 361$2.72
Japan 715$2.29
Ireland 448$2.22
Norway 394$2.09
Greece 1,153$2.08
Netherlands 335$1.71
France 271$1.27
Poland 650$1.18
Austria 342$1.11
Denmark 287$1.10
Sweden 138$0.73
Spain 624$0.69
Romania 448$0.53
Syrian Arab Republic 237$0.47
Brazil 227$0.40
Hong Kong 66$0.23
Egypt 172$0.14
South Africa 26$0.12
Russian Federation 49$0.10
Algeria 90$0.08
Mexico 44$0.04

How much is tubepornstars.com worth?

Website Value:
$483,227.32

Where is tubepornstars.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.111.210.228
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.111.210.228

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubepornstars.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1592 ms) 55 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10050/100509103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10427/104276754-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11237/112374952-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11366/113660607-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11546/115465305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115600103-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/11560***06-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11571/115719906-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115821853-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11741/117412500-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11755/117552452-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11774/117744450-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11790/117905604-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11838/118384400-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12067/120673057-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/534/5343005-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9353/93535059-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94938255-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9668/96686004-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9859/98597157-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9956/99560252-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10080/100806815-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10936/109363764-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11126/111268911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11153/11153***63-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/112***/112***6616-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11445/114458765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11553/11553***62-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11564/115640112-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/1166045***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11674/116748717-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11679/116790616-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11719/117194361-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11741/117415810-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11748/117481014-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11756/117560514-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11758/117582019-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117700563-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12051/120510915-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/419/4196818-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/436/43620***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/482/4826017-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8411/84110360-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***4813-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94939065-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9733/973340***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97448016-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/97465517-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9838/983825***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10081/100813170-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10159/101599376-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10427/10427***28-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10429/104290627-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10528/105286675-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10625/106256821-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10904/109048627-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10935/109357975-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11235/112350929-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11362/113620276-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11512/115123124-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11553/115533926-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115608620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11676/116768675-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11734/117345726-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11806/118064770-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11834/118345420-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9355/93557526-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10027/100272283-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10087/100878888-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10164/101643933-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10167/101670036-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10428/104283630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10431/104317931-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10530/105307185-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10740/107404686-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10741/107413787-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10904/109047287-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11046/110466086-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11180/111802137-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11357/113577483-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11363/113634389-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11574/115749531-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115822536-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11722/117229138-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11732/117320535-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11738/117385788-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11824/118244436-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11824/118249588-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11834/118345184-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11977/119779235-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/563/5639286-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/652/6520883-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8077/80775281-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9062/90623884-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9356/93560631-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9662/96627983-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9670/96703338-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10441/104417641-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10893/108932947-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10901/109011***4-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10904/109047899-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10940/109400340-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10945/109456642-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11043/110436044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11138/111385098-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11177/111778092-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11265/112652647-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11511/115115643-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11712/117121390-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11740/117401795-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11745/117457343-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11759/117590342-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11761/117613140-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11790/117905445-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11822/118225***3-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11823/118232791-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/356/3561542-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/803/8032598-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/840/8407791-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9***2/9***28149-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/logo-footer.png (32.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/text-sidenav.png (32.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/js/uikit.min.js (32.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/text-footer.png (32.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/css/styles.css (32.2 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (32.3 minutes)
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/js/extra.js (32.5 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4 (3.8 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (6.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/feedback/css/style.css (7.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (9.6 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js (10 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 5 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 46.8KiB (18% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10936/109363764-0.jpg could save 21.7KiB (71% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/text-footer.png could save 5.8KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/text-sidenav.png could save 5.8KiB (33% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tube***stars.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115821853-0.jpg could save 977B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11582/115822536-0.jpg could save 977B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/803/8032598-0.jpg could save 744B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/482/4826017-0.jpg could save 638B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10050/100509103-0.jpg could save 629B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9859/98597157-0.jpg could save 619B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97448016-0.jpg could save 584B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/87***/87***4813-0.jpg could save 579B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94938255-0.jpg could save 577B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9662/96627983-0.jpg could save 573B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/419/4196818-0.jpg could save 572B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9353/93535059-0.jpg could save 568B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9493/94939065-0.jpg could save 561B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9668/96686004-0.jpg could save 556B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/652/6520883-0.jpg could save 553B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/356/3561542-0.jpg could save 552B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10528/105286675-0.jpg could save 536B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/436/43620***-0.jpg could save 535B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9956/99560252-0.jpg could save 522B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/840/8407791-0.jpg could save 521B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/534/5343005-0.jpg could save 514B (7% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">Report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tube***stars.com/">***star ***</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.adu…masternet.com/">About Us</a> and 7 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 850B (1% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tube***stars.com/ could save 850B (1% reduction) after compression.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  57
Vendor reliability:
  57
Privacy:
  57
Child safety:
  6

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

tubepornstars.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

tubepornstars.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubepornstars.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NDgxMzgyLDE0NDY0ODEzODIsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDIiLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-2016 16:23:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Tue, 01-Nov-2016 16:23:02 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=tube***stars.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Mon, 02 Nov 2015 16:23:02 GMT
X-Varnish: 2089135576
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-06
Domain Age:
9 years 9 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.directnic.com...
Registration and WHOIS Service provided by directNIC.com

DirectNIC, LTD provides the data in the directNIC.com Registrar WHOIS
database for informational purposes only. The information may only be
used to assist in obtaining information about a domain name's registration
record. The use of this data for any other purpose without prior written
consent by directNIC is expressly forbidden.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree to all the terms and limitations
herein and that you will use this data only for lawful purposes. You also
agree that under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
(a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by email,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations, including, but not limited to, spam, to entities other than
the data recipient's own existing customers;
(b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that send queries
or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or ICANN-accredited
registrar or
(c) enable any automated or robotic processes to collect or compile data
for any purpose, including data mining.

directNIC makes this information available "as is", and provides no guarantee
or warranty as to its accuracy.


Registrant:
MW Net Media B.V.
Louisahoeve 23
Hoofddorp, NH 2131 MP
NL
0615228933


Domain Name: TUBE***STARS.COM

Administrative Contact:
van der Wal, M.A. email
Louisahoeve 23
Hoofddorp, NH 2131 MP
NL
0615228933


Technical Contact:
van der Wal, M.A. email
Louisahoeve 23
Hoofddorp, NH 2131 MP
NL
0615228933


Record expires on 02-06-2013
Record created on 02-06-2008

Domain servers in listed order:
NS.ISPRIME.COM 66.230.128.15
NS2.ISPRIME.COM 66.230.160.1


The compilation, repackaging, dissemination, or other use of this WHOIS
data is expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of
directNIC.com.

directNIC.com reserves the right to terminate your access to its WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for
excessive querying of the database or for failure to otherwise abide by
this policy.

directNIC reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY.
LACK OF A DOMAIN RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBE***STARS.COM
Registrar: DIRECTNIC, LTD
Whois Server: whois.directnic.com
Referral URL: http://www.directnic.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 07-jul-2009
Creation Date: 06-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 06-feb-2013

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 20 Dec 2009 14:59:04 UTC <<<

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubepornstars.com widget